Boden  191105

Lopp 3       2140 m                        Auto

9          Hazel Web                        9      Lindqvist Ove A                          Sandman Johnny

11          Monbrini                         11      Berglund Roger L                        Boström Johnny

Lopp 4       2140 m                        Auto

1          A.W.’s Kicklight               1      Guldhag Erica                              Viklund Mats

6          Freewayman Am              6      Eriksson Leif

9          Flirtin Viktoria                  9      Nilsson Jens                                 Eriksson Ola

12          Xigaro Bay                      12      Lindqvist Ove A                          Eriksson Hampus

Lopp 5       2140 m                        Auto

8          Wally Cocktail                  8      Eriksson Leif

9          Bamse Å.                          9      Lindqvist Mikael                          Lindström Jan

Lopp 7       1640 m                        Auto

1          Kabanoss                           1      Östman John                                Laestander Gabriella

8          Jazza Håleryd                    8      Lindqvist Ove A                          Frisk Ann-Catrin

10          Tigerfeet Dynamite         10      Eriksson Jens                               Lundqvist Anders

Lopp 8       2140 m                        Auto

3          Slotts Pila                          3      Lindgren Jessica

5          Lotus Atom                       5      Lindqvist Mikael                          Nilsson Martin M

6          Guldhagens Kevin            6      Månsson Christian

Lopp 9       2140 m                         Volt

5    20   Tåga Molly                       1      Djuse Magnus A                          Bengtsson Gunilla

6    20   Guldhagens Leopold         2      Månsson Christian

7    20   Ivarsviking                        3      Östman John                                Lundgren Nicklas

Lopp 10     2140 m                        Auto

10          Lou Dana                        10      Vikström Lucas H

Bergsåker  191107

Lopp 6       2140 m                         Volt

8    20   Vårvind                             3      Viklund Malin                              Dahlbäck Lena

 

Umåker  191108

Lopp 1       2140 m                         Volt

6    20   Risåberra                           1      Ådin Bertil

8    20   Risåteddan                        3      Lindqvist Ove A                          Ådin Bertil

9    20   Risåvinnie                         4      Månsson Christian

12    40   Hamjakken                        1      Östman John                                Lindberg Morgan

Lopp 2       2140 m                         Volt

2          Heavenly W.W.                2      Eriksson Jens                               Eriksson Leif

8          Hanish                               8      Söderholm Krister                        Lindmark Jenny

Lopp 4       1640 m                         Volt

2          Gigant Greenwood            2      Månsson Christian

11          La Chaussette                  11      Eriksson Jens                               Holmqvist Jörgen

Lopp 5       2140 m                         Volt

2    20   Holter Oda                        1      Lindqvist Ove A                          Bjurman Jerker

Lopp 7       2140 m                         Volt

2          Rappodina                         2      Skoglund Rikard N                      Bjurman Jerker

10    40   Forspärla                           4      Eriksson Jens                               Gustavsson Jan

Lopp 9       2140 m                         Volt

14    20   Miracle Fighter                 8      Nilsson Jessica                             Norgren Sanne

Lopp 11     2140 m                         Volt

2          Okinawa Roc                    2      Vikström Lucas H                       Eriksson Jens

Lopp 12     1640 m                         Volt

4          Slotts Pila                          4      Lindgren Jessica

5          Polar Aurora                     5      Eriksson Jens

9          Brisse                                9      Lindqvist Mikael

 

Eskilstuna  191109

Lopp 3       1640 m                        Auto

4          Fanucci Am                      4      Eriksson Leif                               Eriksson Kjell-Ove

Lopp 4       2140 m                         Volt

4    20   Let it Happen W.W.          1      Eriksson Leif                               Eriksson Kjell-Ove