Senast uppdaterad 2023-09-05

Varmblod – Volt

2-år ston
Hattusa Timoko – Nottechiara Font 1640 1.16,5 190901 Hanna Olofsson
2-år utl. h/v
Elian Web* (FI) Like A Prayer – E.L.Dolly 1640 1.16,1 140906 Janne Soronen
3-år h/v
Selmer I.H. Love You – Magalloway 2140 1.15,7 170509 Samu Sundqvist
3-år ston
La Chapelle Spotlite Lobell – Zu du Gazeau 2140 1.15,9 040925 Jan Norberg
3-år utl. h/v
Sinou Madrik (FR) Infant du Bossis – Fidji du Buisson 2180 1.14,7 090615 Robert Bergh
4-år h/v
Super Zeb Super Arnie – Crowns Crystal 1640 1.14,6 020603 Magnus L Johansson
Officer C.D. Scarlet Knight – Kiss of Life 2140 1.14,2 151003 Robert Bergh
4-år ston
Conchita Kemp Wired Pine – Noisy Lobell 2140 1.15,0 050806 Robert Bergh
4-år utl. h/v
Bradley (DE) Love You – Boria 2160 1.14,0 130810 Robert Bergh
5-år och äldre h/v
Viktig Vip Tilly – Nova Girl 1640 1.13,9 030714 Ola Hansson
Zorro Swing Quite Easy U.S. – Ibiza Swing 2160 1.13,3 190517 Jens Eriksson
5-år och äldre ston
Evita Ås Bostonian – Proxima 1640 1.13,4 060523 John Östman
5-år och äldre utl. h/v
Special Maestro* (FI) B.W.T.Magic – Jiving Kemp 1640 1.13,5 150604 John Östman

Varmblod – Auto

2-år h/v
Makethemark Maharajah – Global Naughty 1640 1.17,8 151002 Ulf Ohlsson
Uran Hornline Silver Pine – Annadea Egilina 2140 1.17,0 051004 Ove A Lindqvist
3-år h/v
Devils Tongue Zola Boko- Malagueta 1640 1.11,8 211002 Sandra Eriksson
Free To Ask Panne De Moteur- Wanna Dance 2140 1.14,1 230901 Daniel Wäjersten
3-år ston
Nosoupforyou Pine Chip – Cash Queen 1640 1.15,6 140906 Claes Sjöström
Vikens Victoria Rite On Line – Rose On Earth 2140 1.15,8 080812 Ulf Ohlsson
4-år h/v
Mizai Donato Hanover (US)- Quiche 1640 1.11,2 220625 Jan-Ove Olsen
Wealthy Earthquake – Signetillisch 2140 1.12,8 050806 Örjan Kihlström
4-år ston
Nova Töll Flirtin Man – Alva Tilly 1640 1.12,8 130622 Jorma Särkiniva
4-år utl. h/v
Gerry (US) Muscle Hill – Viva Las Lindy 2140 1.12,5 200620 Per Linderoth
4-år utl. ston
Kenlyn Hall (US) Conway Hall – Keystone Canton 1640 1.13,0 051004 John Östman
5-år och äldre h/v
Axel Ruda Formula One(US)- Michella Ruda 1640 1.10,6 230901 Peter Eriksson
Raz Mackenzie Love You – Good Looking 2140 1.13,9 160825 Roger Nilsson
5-år och äldre ston
Olly Håleryd Trixton(US)- Picture F.H.(DK) 1640 1.11,0 230726 Ove A Lindqvist
Nosoupforyou Pine Chip – Cash Queen 2140 1.15,0 160925 Claes Sjöström
5-år och äldre utl. h/v
Cool Keeper (US) Broadway Hall – Missys Go Go 1640 1.11,4 151003 Leif Witasp

Kallblod – Volt

3-år kbl h/v
Pydin Moe Odin – Pyraksa 2160 1.29,0 150704 Ove A Lindqvist
3-år kbl ston
Styfs Pri Ma Donna Järvsöfaks – Styfs Prilla 1640 1.34,9 160901 Stig Jarle Röste
Bodbäckssiv Briskeby Philip – Bodbäckslisa 2160 1.31,2 130906 Jessica Lindgren
3-år kbl utl. h/v
Will Prinsen* (NO) Tekno Odin – Willtilla 2160 1.28,4 160825 Ove A Lindqvist
3-år kbl utl. ston
Holter Oda (NO) Bork Odin – Lotte Mollyn 1660 1.32,2 190524 Jerker Bjurman
4-år kbl h/v
Lill Modde B.W.Modde – Kremelina Best 1640 1.25.2 230710 Per Linderoth
Tåga Elden Norheim Svenn – Tangen Molly 2140 1.30.8 230717 Malin Viklund
Guli Roy Briskeby Philip – Åsa Stina 2180 1.26,1 190517 Rikard N Skoglund
4- åriga kbl ston 
Sonja Kiro Åsajerven(NO)- Odile Kiro 1700 1.25,6 230814 Stefan Johansson
4-år kbl ston
Granetta Tekno Odin – Granina 2160 1.28,6 170509 Jimmy Jonsson
4-år kbl utl. h/v
Ros Borken (NO) Bork Odin(NO)- Nordli Svarta (NO) 2140 1.26,0 220625 Öystein Tjomsland
5-år kbl ston
Katla Kiro Lome Elden – Fixmaja 2180 1.25,6 151003 Ove A Lindqvist
6-år o. äldre kbl ston
Idun Järvsöviking – Eldtina 1640 1.24,8 180717 Micael Melander
Forspärla Hallsta Lotus – Elda E. 2200 1.25,0 200521 Jan Norberg
6-år o. äldre kbl utl. h/v
Slettvoll Rambo* (NO) Bork Rigel – Alsaker Eldmöy 2180 1.23,1 090515 Ove A Lindqvist

Kallblod – Auto

3-år kbl h/v
Ravn Kiro Ulvsås Zico – Nornes Jenta 1640 1.28,6 200915 Magnus A Djuse
B.W.Zorro Ingbest- B.W.Gullamaja 2140 1.32.0 230710 Per Linderoth
3-år kbl ston
Guli Anna Bork Odin – Lome Anna 2140 1.27,9 190715 Stefan Johansson
3-år kbl utl. h/v
Brolin(NO) Lome Brage(NO)-Salte Oda (NO) 2140 1.28.2 220711 Jan-Olov Persson
4-år kbl h/v
Björs Balder Smedheim Solan- Björs Faxa 1640 1.24.8 230710 Per Linderoth
5-år kbl h/v
Guli Tor Dotterud Teddy – Guli Saga 1640 1.25,4 170624 Leif T Dahlberg
5-år kbl ston
Idun Järvsöviking – Eldtina 1640 1.30,4 140805 Micael Melander
5-år kbl utl. ston
Lannem Silje* (NO) Åsajerven – Lannem Sjura 1640 1.21,3 151003 Tor Wollebaek
6-år o.äldre kbl h/v
Hallsta Lotus Järvsöfaks – Hallsta Malibu 1640 1.20,1 100814 Ulf Ohlsson
6-år o.äldre kbl ston
Stjärnblomster B.W.Modde- Järvsö Blomster 1640 1.20,2 221001 Mats E Djuse
6-år o.äldre kbl utl. h/v
Pihlajan Aaroni* (FI) Villiari – Kevätön 1640 1.20,3 110813 Akseli Lahtinen